TEXCIS TRADE - Профессиональное Телекоммуникационное Оборудование
Адрес: 117279, Москва
ул. Профсоюзная 93A
 
Тел: +7 (495) 500-03-02
На главную
Карта сайта
Написать письмо

Каталог оборудования

Промышленное оборудование / AutomationDirect / Communications Products
 

AutomationDirect - Communications Products

Наименование Артикул Розница Опт Купить
Ethernet Adapter PC card uses 1/2 PCI slot; complies with IEEE 802.3 and 802.2 10Base-T industry standards, 10 Mbps data transfer rate. HA-TADP звоните
Universal, isolated RS-232C to RS-422/RS-485 converter. Switch selectable for ANTE (Automatic Network Transmitter Enable) or RTS/CTS handshaking, works with all DirectLOGIC PLC families and virtually any serial device. Isolation reduces network data probl FA-ISOCON звоните
Replacement terminal plugs for FA-ISOCON, includes all three plugs. FA-ISOCON-P звоните
RS-232C to RS-422 converter. Converts RJ12 RS-232C port to a DB25male RS-422 port. Powered directly from the 5V pins on most Direct LOGIC CPU ports. Includes 1 ft. cable with two RJ12 6P6C plugs, DIN rail mounting kit, and manual. The F2-UNICON provides F2-UNICON звоните
Single-port Modbus gateway module, converts Modbus TCP to Modbus RTU protocol; (1) RJ45 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port and (1) RS-422/485 2 or 4-wire serial port. Supports up to 12 simultaneous Modbus TCP client (master) Ethernet connections, and up to 128 RTU MB-GATEWAY звоните
Connector pack for MB-GATEWAY, (1) 3-pin power connector and (1) 6-pin serial connector MB-GW-CON звоните
Universal cable kit for all CPUs (with RS-232C ports) and personal computers. Comes with five pre-wired D-Sub to modular (RJ12) adapters, which can connect most RS-232C ports using a single unshielded 7 ft. (2.1m) cable (included). Includes manual with pr FA-CABKIT звоните
15-pin high density D-Sub connector for Port 2 of DL06, D2-250(-1), and D2-260 CPUs to RJ12 6P6C connector. Used to connect RS-232 Port 2 of DL06, D2-250(-1), and D2-260 CPUs to personal computers using the FA-CABKIT included unshielded cable, or a D2-DSC FA-15HD звоните
Industrial modem, works with any PLC. DIN rail mounted with global telecom capability, auto-answering, and contact initiated dialing. 10-30VDC, 1.6 W, and UL 508, Class 1 Div 2 (UL 1604) . Configuration software, cable and null modem adapter included. MDM-TEL звоните
Ethernet Configuration Kit, includes a 5-port 10BaseT Ethernet switch, 4 straight-through cables, 1 crossover cable (the cables are at least 5 ft in length). RT-CNFGKIT звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 5-port Ethernet switch, Lexan housing, -10 to +60 deg. C operating temperature range, five 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike protection, auto-crossover, DIN rail mounting. Sup SE-SW5U звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 5-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, wide operating temperature range of -40 to +85 deg. C, five 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike protection, auto-crossover, DIN rail mount SE-SW5U-WT звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 8-port Ethernet switch, Lexan housing, operating temperature range of -10 to +60 deg. C, eight 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike protection, auto-crossover, DIN rail mounting. SE-SW8U звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 8-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, wide operating temperature range of -40 to + 85 deg. C, eight 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike protection, auto-crossover, DIN rail mou SE-SW8U-WT звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 5-port Ethernet switch, Lexan housing, operating temperature range of -10 to +60 deg. C, four 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and one multi-mode 100BaseFX ST fiber port. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike prot SE-SW5U-ST звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 5-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, wide operating temperature range of -40 to + 85 deg. C, four 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and one multi-mode 100BaseFX ST fiber port. Redundant power inputs with surge and spik SE-SW5U-ST-WT звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 5-port Ethernet switch, Lexan housing, operating temperature range of -10 to +60 deg. C, four 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and one multi-mode 100BaseFX SC fiber port. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike prot SE-SW5U-SC звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 5-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, wide operating temperature range of -40 to + 85 deg. C, four 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and one multi-mode 100BaseFX SC fiber port. Redundant power inputs with surge and spik SE-SW5U-SC-WT звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 9-port Ethernet switch, Lexan housing, operating temperature range of -10 to +60 deg. C, eight 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and one multi-mode 100BaseFX ST fiber port. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike pro SE-SW9U-ST звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 9-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, wide operating temperature range of -40 to + 85 deg. C, eight 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and one multi-mode 100BaseFX ST fiber port. Redundant power inputs with surge and spi SE-SW9U-ST-WT звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 9-port Ethernet switch, Lexan housing, operating temperature range of -10 to +60 deg. C, eight 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and one multi-mode 100BaseFX SC fiber port. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike pro SE-SW9U-SC звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged 9-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, wide operating temperature range of -40 to + 85 deg. C, eight 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and one multi-mode 100BaseFX SC fiber port. Redundant power inputs with surge and spi SE-SW9U-SC-WT звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged Ethernet media converter, Lexan housing, operating temperature range of -10 to +60 deg. C, one 10/100BaseT auto-detecting, auto-crossover and auto-polarity RJ45 Ethernet port and one multi-mode 100BaseFX ST fiber port. SE-MC2U-ST звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial unmanaged Ethernet media converter, Lexan housing, operating temperature range of -10 to +60 deg. C, one 10/100BaseT auto-detecting, auto-crossover and auto-polarity RJ45 Ethernet port and one multi-mode 100BaseFX SC fiber port. SE-MC2U-SC звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial managed 5-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, operating temperature range of -40 to +75 deg. C, five 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike protection, auto-crossover, DIN rail mounting. Su SE-SW5M звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial managed 5-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, operating temperature range of -40 to +75 deg. C, three 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and two multi-mode 100BaseFX SC fiber ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike prot SE-SW5M-2SC звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial managed 5-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, operating temperature range of -40 to +75 deg. C, three 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and two multi-mode 100BaseFX ST fiber ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike prot SE-SW5M-2ST звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial managed 8-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, operating temperature range of -40 to +75 deg. C, eight 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike protection, auto-crossover, DIN rail mounting. S SE-SW8M звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial managed 8-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, operating temperature range of -40 to +75 deg. C, six 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and two multi-mode 100BaseFX SC fiber ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike protec SE-SW8M-2SC звоните
STRIDE SlimLine industrial managed 8-port Ethernet switch, metal housing, operating temperature range of -40 to +75 deg. C, six 10/100BaseT RJ45 Ethernet ports and two multi-mode 100BaseFX ST fiber ports. Redundant power inputs with surge and spike protec SE-SW8M-2ST звоните
Страница:    1    2


- При добавлении товара в корзину товар добавляется по розничной цене;
- Для приобретения товара по оптовой цене свяжитесь с нами;
- Цена товара пересчитывается в рубли по внутреннему курсу компании на дату заказа.

- доступна дополнительная информация - нет дополнительной информации

Внутренний курс:

1 USD = 71.91 руб.
1 EUR = 80.81 руб.
 
на 06.07.2020
Внимание: все расчеты производятся только в безналичной форме.

Каталог:

Поиск по каталогу:

Обратная связь:

Помогите нам стать лучше и удобнее
для Вас:

Специальное предложение:

Специальное предложение "Кабель для пожарной сигнализации JE-H(St)H Bd FE Helukabel (Германия), лучшая цена!"
Кабель для пожарной сигнализации JE-H(St)H Bd FE Helukabel (Германия), лучшая цена!
Специальное предложение "USB диск с аппаратным шифрованием, информация под замком!"
USB диск с аппаратным шифрованием, информация под замком!

Выполняемые работы

Plantronics


главная | о компании | новости | статьи | контакты | карта сайта
 
Rambler's Top100 Поисковая оптимизация и продвижение сайта - Seo61.ru
© 2003-2014 Texcis Trade
Профессиональное Телекоммуникационное Оборудование

ул. Профсоюзная 93А.
тел: +7 (495) 500-03-02

На главную
Карта сайта
Написать письмо